The Gazette Club
rejoindre
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by irinaguzun
Real name: Matsumoto Takanori (松本 孝則))
Blood Type: B
Birth Date: February 1, 1982
Piercings: 5 on the right ear
Height: 162 cm
Foot size: 25.5 cm
Ring size: Middle finger - 17
Place of birth: Kanagawa Prefecture (Kantou, southern Japan)
Family: Parents, older brother
Tobacco: American Spirit
Cologne: Bvlgari
Favorite Color: Gold, purple, red, black, silver
Favorite Drink: Child Iwai Apple
Disliked Food: Green pepper, beans Hobby: Rental, Shopping
Favorite Brand: rose Dragon, THE GAMBLER$, ANTICLASS, bounty hunter, CREAMSODA, RUDE GALLERY, Harugin
My Boom: Skateboarding
Collection: Harugin
Liked...
continue reading...
added by sorte7
added by irinaguzun
added by pariswriter
added by pariswriter
added by Xodiack
added by sorte7
added by nithipisarkul
If toi remember/know any other fact, please commentaire and it will be added ;D


A

Aoi ~ The oldest member of the band. An absolutely amazing guitarist and a totally lovable guy too. Used to have a lip piercing

Alarm clock ~ During the winter Kai finds it really hard to wake up so he sets two alarm clocks to go off an heure before he's meant to wake up

April Fools jour ~ Kai got tricked on April fools jour and didn't really understand what had happened until 5 days later

Anger ~ All the members of Gazette [except Aoi of course] agree that Aoi is the grumpiest of them all and can be very 'hotheaded'...
continue reading...
added by sorte7
added by sorte7
added by Aiako
Source: http://redsixthgun.tumblr.com/
added by YamiNoRei
added by irinaguzun
added by irinaguzun
added by irinaguzun
added by makiruki
added by vampire_baby
added by pariswriter