Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
rejoindre
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Mercy's Cake?
added by
Even though Bella doesn't bake… I feel like she would make this for someone.
photo
added by MafiaYJ
added by Robin_Love
added by Robin_Love
Source: animé
posted by AislingYJ
I was really bored, so I decided to make wordy gurdies for the OC’s. If toi haven’t heard of these before, this is how they work. The answer to the wordy gurdy is a 2-word phrase that rhymes. The first word is the name of an OC (it can be hero name, secret ID/civvie name, whatever). The clue to the wordy gurdy is another 2-word phrase (it can be plus though) that doesn’t rhyme, but gives clues to the answer. The name clue could be their last name, civvie name ou hero name, etc. The seconde word is usually a synonym ou description of the seconde word in the answer. The goal is to figure...
continue reading...
posted by SilverWings13
Commonly known as: Ana Rome
Official title: Princess Anastasia Romanov II of Russia
Alias: Saint
Nicknames: Anaka, Annie, rue rat, princesska, kotyonok
Affiliation: independent; force for good
Species: Kitsune
Religion: Catholic
Weapons: sword, claws/canines (when shape shifted; typically out of her control when enraged)
Sexuality: straight
Born: March 20, 1938
Age as of March 17, 2017: 17 yrs
Relationships: brother: Alaksander Romanov; niece: Noëlle Romanov; "uncle": Mikel Angelo; lover: ?
Significant scars/markings: missing her pointer and middle fingers on her right hand
Personality: hyper, headstrong,...
continue reading...
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by Robin_Love
added by GlitterPuff