les filles du girls band coréen A-Pink Club
rejoindre
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by Izzah1511
Naeun profil ^_^

"Let’s work hard enough to not regret later"

Full Name: Son Naeun (손나은)

Stage Name: Naeun (나은)

Nickname(s): Manyeo (Witch), Gotonyeo (Potato Girl), Son Yeoshin, Heodang, Jungshim (Center)

Date Of Birth: 10th Of February, 1994

Birthplace/Hometown: Seoul

Education: Junhyun Kindergarten - Unbuk Elementary School - Chungdam Middle School - Apgujung High School - Seoul Of Performing Arts High School

Height: 168 cm

Blood Type: B

Weight: 47kg

Hobbies: Drawing, Thinking/Drawing While
Listening To Music

Personality: Dull and Not Expressive. Usually not the first one to start a conversation...
continue reading...
added by kpop4everlover
added by xoxosocool
video
aoa
seolhyun
girls jour
hyeri
apink
naeun
added by Syarah26
added by demmah
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
Remember Apink Park ChoRong Fancam @Mnet MCOUNTDOWN_150730
video
chorong