Renesmée Carlie Cullen Club
rejoindre
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by rachaelc1996
Source: me
added by stgarrett
added by stgarrett
added by shiltwiligher03
added by Twilightworship
 Ariel Winter
Ariel Winter
*Two of these children are not really actresses, but most are so that's why the titre has the name it has*

Okay, there has been a lot of debates and ideas on who should play Renesmee Cullen in Breaking Dawn. Most people are just going to wait, a lot plus are settling on one actress. Others just have no clue! I, on the other hand, see almost any little girl suggested as Renesmee. But there are four who appeal to me thoe most, and here they are;

1. Bella Thorne (11 years old)
Bella has the same description as Renesmee; the bronze, curly hair...the chocolat brown eyes....looking so adorable. She...
continue reading...
added by Andressa_Weld
 Image From: The Renesmee Carlie Cullen Fanclub.
Image From: The Renesmee Carlie Cullen Fanclub.
Info from: link

[Basic Info]

Name: Mackenzie Christine Foy
Nicknames: Kenzie ou Kenz [NOT MACK]
Age: 9 years old
Birthday: November 10th, 2000
Country: USA
Haircolor: Light Brown
EyeColor: Blue/Green
Height: 51.5 inches [ 4 ft 4 in]
Regular Size: 7-8
Shoesize: 2

[Fun Facts]

Mackenzie has take ballet, jazz, and tap.
She is also a Blue ceinture in Taekwondoe.
Likes Ballet best.
Sometimes gets little present from the company she mannequins for.
Loves both jouer la comédie and modeling.
Mackenzie is homeschooled.
Loves Giraffes.
Loves chevaux and Fairies.
Has 2 dogs, Windy and Dusty and a cat called Luna.

[Has Worked...
continue reading...
added by milkie
added by milkie
added by amberxoxox
added by shiltwiligher03
added by salasm
Source: Mercedes Salas
added by amberxoxox
added by amberxoxox
added by amberxoxox
added by holly_renesmee
added by mimimommy
Source: mimimommy
added by pompeybabe
Source: Tumblr
added by Imyselfandme