Qubool Hai Club
rejoindre
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
Here's the Slam Book of hottie Karan Singh Grover…

Birthday: 23rd February 1982.

Nickname: I don't have any nickname but now I am being known as KSG.

Sun Sign: Pisces.

Hometown: Delhi.

Describe yourself: Erratic.

Strength: My family.

Weakness: My family.

What can easily impress you: Honesty.

Hobbies: Playing games on playstation.

A nuage 9 moment for you: The jour I got married to Jennifer Singh Grover.

Do toi believe in destiny: Ya, absolutely!

Songs you're humming these days: Tum Hi Ho from Ashiqui 2.

Any TV montrer toi follow: Qubool Hai.

An unforgettable jour of your life: Every jour of my life is an unforgettable...
continue reading...
added by alkinza
added by alright893
added by szahira
added by alkinza
added by alkinza
added by Farheena
added by Farheena
added by Farheena
posted by alkinza
It is the saga of two people, Sanam - the daughter of late Asad and Zoya who is brought back to her parent's accueil par the twist of fate par Aahil, the rich businessman with a troubled childhood and when their paths meet for the first time, Sanam's life is changed for good. What will greet Sanam when she knocks on the door of her former house, not knowing the dark secrets that lie inside? Will two people like Sanam and Aahil who are so different from each other find a common thread? Will destiny bring Sanam face to face with Tanveer , her parent's murderer... This story of revenge ,truth and finding...
continue reading...
added by Farheena
added by alkinza
added by alkinza
added by Farheena
added by Farheena
added by alkinza
added by alkinza