Kwon Jiyong Club
rejoindre
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by GDragon612
posted by Nalu-love
tage Name: G-Dragon (지드래곤)
Real Name: Kwon Ji Yong (권지용)
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Producer, Lyricist
Birthdate: August 18, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Blood Type: A
Religion: Christian
Language/s: Korean (fluent), Japanese (conversational), English (conversational)
Hobbies: reading, watching cartoons, rapping, dancing, beatboxing, fashion, composing, écriture lyrics, drawing
Sibling/s: Da Mi (older sister)
Years Active: 1995 – present
School: KyungHee université (Art design Postmodern musique – 2008)

Official Facebook Page...
continue reading...
video
g-dragon
kwon
jiyong
added by Lisseth
added by Lisseth
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Lisseth
added by GDragon612
added by kajol95
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612