Hero Jae Joong Club
rejoindre
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by alyssazon
added by TopGirl
added by TeNsHiALiCe
Source: lala-tvxq.blogspot.com
added by moonlight123
added by TeNsHiALiCe
Source: DeviantArt: KissVIP
added by TeNsHiALiCe
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by uRie_RosS
added by TopGirl
added by StephanieHardy
added by sakuray
added by iloveTVXQ
Stage Name: Hero (Young Woong)
Real Name: Kim Jae Joong (김재중)
Position: Main Vocals
Age: 23/24 (Western/Korean)
Birthday: January 26, 1986
Birthplace : Choong Nam
Education: "3rd an université Student"
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Games and listening to music
Special Ability: Singing
2nd Annual SM Best Competition - Best Appearance 1st Place

Born in 1986, he was born with the blood-type O and has the personality of someone with the blood type. He ss the main vocalist of the Korean group "TVXQ" (Dong Bang Shin Gi), and carries out the role of the "big brother" with Yunho. He...
continue reading...