Emily Osment Club
rejoindre
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by suman
added by emilly12
added by Crazy-Chica
added by Sazza
Source: official myspace
Most récent Role: Lilly Truscott on Hannah Montana
Gender: Female
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthday: 3-10-1992
Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment
Emily's favori animal is the dwarf owl.
Emily is 5'2 1/2" (1.59m).
She prefers mountains over beaches.
Emily Osment's wish is to swim with the dolphins.
She has 2 dogs, lizards, a tortue and a fish.
She can cook, and she loves making breakfast for her family.
Her fantaisie trip is to go to France.
Her favori outdoor activities are swimming and playing with her 2 dogs.
Her favori dessert is cheesecake.
Her favori exotic animal is a Zebrapotomus....
continue reading...
added by suman
added by Piyal
added by greatfanofdemi
added by suman
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: emilyosmentfan.com
added by australia-101
video
Emily Osment
live
added by Brianmacneil
added by suman
added by ForeverEternity
added by snickersgirl11
added by greatfanofdemi
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: http://www.emilyosment.us/
added by suman
added by ForeverEternity