Princesses Disney Club
rejoindre
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Me :)
Me :)
Here's a new one!

Name: Claire
Nickname: Clairebear (sad nickname, I know), Snow
Age: 15
Gender: Female
favori Disney Princess movies: Frozen, The Princess and The Frog, Sleeping Beauty,Mulan, The Little Mermaid,and Brave
favori non-Disney Princess Movies: Quest For Camelot, Titan A.E. (or Titan After Earth), The cygne Princess 1 and 3, All chiens Go To Heaven
About Me: I'm graduating on the 29th from 8th grade. Thursday was my last day, I'll miss my friends. I live in Michigan (in the United States Of America)
Born: February 2nd, 1999
favori TV Shows: haut, retour au début Gear UK version, Ghost Adventures, Winx Club, some of my favori shows
I'll be going to Cedar Pointe on Tuesday, never been there before so this will be fun. My favori DP is Princess Aurora from Sleeping Beauty
 My Class Of 2014
My Class Of 2014
 The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
added by tiffany88
Source: tiffany88
added by TotallyMe105
Source: Kayla Belle
Scene 29???- Weird location somewhere in the holes of hell...

Kid 2: I think were lost.

Fairy G: toi now say something like that?

Kid 2: Yea.

Fairy G: Why didn't toi say something sooner?

Kid 2: I don't know.

Kid 1: salut old lady, are ya sure ya know where your going?

Fairy G: DON'T CALL ME AN OLD LADY YOU-

Kid 2: *Points at a direction* salut LOOK, A GIANT TURTLE!!!

Fairy G and Kid 1: WHERE?

Kid 2: Never mind, it imploded out of nowhere...

Fairy G: How can it implode outta nowhere?

Kid 2: I don't know.

Fairy G: IS THAT ALL toi CAN SAY BESIDES THE OTHER STUFF toi HAD a dit RIGHT NOW?!?!?

Kid 2: *Thinks for a...
continue reading...
Zyra Banez Fashion Illustration
video
Disney
princess
princesses
snow white
swatsd
fashion illustration
I can't sing ou anything, I just did this for the lolz.
video
ursula
La Petite Sirène
ariel
fandub
poor unfortunate souls
straggy
shellybelly123456789
added by chericherry
not mine.
video
posted by madisonsavanna
Yes, I'm remaking it. Mainly because my other one was sort of thrown together and it the article itself kind of sucked because it was my first and I just kind of a dit stuff...So here's the updated one!

9)Tiana
 This is my favori sceencap of her, even though her hairs all messed up and she's SUPPOSED to look tired and worn out,..but she looks really pretty IMO
This is my favori sceencap of her, even though her hairs all messed up and she's SUPPOSED to look tired and worn out,..but she looks really pretty IMO

Favorite Feature: Her smile
Least favori Feature: Her hair

I think Tiana is pretty, but that's where it stops. At...pretty. I do find her kind of plain. toi know the scene where she's serving people? (when charlotte is telling her...
continue reading...
salut i'm new here so I just want to say that I will give my honest opinion and I probably don't swear half as much as the average teenage girl. I think. Just a little uh...preview of me there hehe.

Moving on, I will evaluate the princes on not only looks but what I found hot about their personalities too since I believe in all that "looks aren't everything" crap. Also keep in mind that this is just MY opinion, some may agree some may not that's your prerogative just please don't fight me about this.

PS: I know I should've put images but I just found out how and will probably add them later.

9....
continue reading...
not mine.
video
added by ppv
added by tiffany88
Source: tiffany88
added by SarahCorine
added by tiffany88
Source: tiffany88
added by peteandco
video
Disney
princess
princesses
La Reine des Neiges
anna
elsa
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007