The Gazette Club
rejoindre
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Kai and Reita
added by
photo
The Gazette
reita
kai
Fanpup says...

This The Gazette photo contains concert, guitariste, and joueur de guitare.

added by Sasunaru120
added by myk15zhane
added by Sasunaru120
added by Sasunaru120
added by magiyamamoto
video
added by irinaguzun
1
video
gazette
aoi
added by Sasunaru120
video
added by wackindoll
Guren par Gaztte
video
gazette
j-rock
ruki
uruha
aoi
reita
kai
added by Sasunaru120
video
added by Music_luvr1986
video
posted by irinaguzun
4
Real name: Takashima Kouyou (高島 宏陽)
Birthday: June 9th, 1981
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 177cm (69.7 in)
Weight: 61.8kg (136 lbs)
Shoe size: 27.5
Ring size: 19
Colors: purple, grey
Hobbies: billiard, pachinko, bowling, soccer
Equipment: guitars - ESP customs and currently has 2 signature models(“POTBELLY” and U-01”HELLION”.), Alvarez-Yairi custom acoustic guitar. amp - Mesa Boogie Dual Rectifier, Fender Twin Reverb. effects - tg electronics G-system, Digitech Whammy.
Favorite Dorama: Furikaereba Yatsu ga Iru
Favorite Food: Mentai Korokke Bento
Disliked Food:...
continue reading...
added by Sasunaru120
video
added by Sasunaru120
video
video
The Gazette
reita
ruki
uruha
j-rock
make on the holiday
interview
english
added by Shunron
3
video
gazette
alice nine
kra
kaggra
miyavi
j-rock
psc
backstage
video
gazette
miyavi
myv
aoi
reita
ruki
kai
uruha
backstage
j-rock
added by Ryu_Cookie
added by Ryu_Cookie