Selena Gomez Club
rejoindre
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by GeeSumaylo
Hi! Gee here so i am the biggest fan of selena because she is so awesome i l’amour here selena i can give toi my address:
Philippines,Mindanao,Misamis Occidental,Oroquieta City,Proper Langcangan,Purok 4,Salce Resident





toi can come at my house i l’amour toi hope toi wont surprise me tell my cousins to shut up okay if toi can come ou no
posted by Greekgirlishere
rendez-vous amoureux, date of Birth
22 July 1992, Grand Prairie, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Selena Marie Gomez

Nickname
Sel
Selly

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mini Biography
Selena Marie Gomez was born to Mandy Cornett and Ricardo Gomez on July 22, 1992. At a young age, she moved from New York to Grand Prairie, Texas. Giving birth to Selena at 16, her mom Mandy recalls living "paycheck-to-paycheck". Selena started out on "Barney" (1992) as "Gianna" in 2001 where she really discovered her talent. Unfortunately, they dropped her from the series after just two years. In 2003, she had a very small role in the movie Spy Kids 3-D: Game...
continue reading...
added by FalliNgSparks
added by australia-101
added by Saraxoxoxoxo
added by Saraxoxoxoxo
added by LiLa_66
Source: tumblr
added by LiLa_66
added by GDragon612
added by australia-101
added by Love_Equation
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://selenadaily.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://selenadaily.tumblr.com/
added by Puchacz93
Source: forums.superiorpics.com
added by evamitrai
added by beautyangel96