|
iamagagamonster said:
best: the club can't handle me, bad romance, fuck you, animal, 1983, i l’amour the way toi lie (part 1 and 2), magic, airplans (pt. 1 and 2), don't let me fall, salut baby, grenade, just the way toi are, crossfire, only girl in the world, rude boy, whats my name, and so many more worst: firework, we r who we r, dynomite, teenage dream (except the Glee version), mine, back to december, baby, one less lonley girl, somebody to love, ini mini miny moe (or something like that), bla bla bla, your l’amour is my drug, ake it off, we r who we r, california gurls, september, your love, itty bitty piggy, bottoms up, whip my hair, and sooooooooo many more.
|
|