Joe Jonas Club
rejoindre
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Joe Jonas & Demi Lovato: Grocery Giggly
photo
Joe Jonas
Demi Lovato
added by ekmilie
added by r18
added by greatfanofdemi
added by sweet_sanaya
1
added by maab_JBN
1
added by noneed
Source: www.youtube.com
added by applePAYA
added by DRachelA
1
added by DRachelA
added by DemiNJoBrosFan
Source: Mary Shx
added by vera_love
1
added by greatfanofdemi
added by ayseblack
posted by greatfanofdemi
rendez-vous amoureux, date of Birth
15 August 1989, Casa Grande, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Joseph Adam Jonas

Nickname
Joe
JJ
DJ Danger

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Joseph's original plan, before becoming a singer, was slightly different than his brothers. He first dreamed of becoming a comedian and wanted to audition for sketch comedy shows,but he was always attached to musique and loved listening to different kinds of music, especially rock. In his spare time he enjoys jogging and working out. His favori color is blue, and some of Joe's favori foods are Chicken cutlet sandwiches with mayo, and chocolat marshmallow...
continue reading...
added by sweet_sanaya
added by Luana-Jonastic
Source: Luana Augusta S.C.