Im yoonA Club
rejoindre
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Yoona and Lee Min Ho for Innisfree
added by
photo
yoona
innisfree
Lee Min-Ho
Fanpup says...

This Im yoonA photo might contain portrait, headshot, gros plan, and closeup.

video
snsd
yoona
added by Syarah26
added by Syarah26
added by Syarah26
added by joonie4ever
video
snsd
yoona
added by DaniMF
added by Syarah26
added by Gretulee
Source: Gretulee
added by usernameinvalid
posted by mitsuki963
Name: Im Yoon Ah (임윤아)
Stage name: Yoona (윤아)
Nick names: Deer Yoona, Him Yoona (Strength Yoona), Goddess Yoong, Yoong
Birthdate: May 30, 1990 (age 23)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Religion: Christian
Education: British School, Dongguk université (Theater Major)
Languages: English (Basic), Chinese (Basic), Japanese (Basic)
Hobbies: films and musique
favori time: A Morning When I Have Free Time
favori color: Purple, Blue
favori food: Icecream
Motto: "Be confident in everything".
Roommate: Taeyeon & Sooyoung (Old Dorm), Yuri (New Dorm)
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by Syarah26
added by diccer
Source: fanpop
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
Source: http://infinitekpopicons.tumblr.com/