Hayley Williams Club
rejoindre
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Roxyn
added by rengrim
Source: ad
added by lizzyparamore15
posted by Iva1lo
Name: Hayley Nichole Williams
Born place: Meridian, Mississippi, United States
Born date: December 27, 1988
Parents: The mother Christie Williams and the father Joey Williams
Brothers/Sisters: Two sisters Erica and McKayla
Eye color: Green
Hair color: Red
Height: 5'2"
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: White
Other names: Hayles, Sponge, SpongeBob
Spouse: Single
Children: No children
Occupation: Musician, singer-songwriter
Years active: 2004-present
Studies: High school

Biography and Career:

Hayley Williams was born on December 27,1988, in Meridian, Mississippi.

She was very shy and suffered par strong stage fright....
continue reading...
added by ChrissyStyles1
added by ChrissyStyles1
Source: weareparamore.tumblr
added by ChrissyStyles1
added by tooch
added by meme6
Source: community.livejournal.com/livingillusions/1195
added by zuzulka93
Source: paramoregallery.com
Paramore, the Grammy-nominated rock band, including the lead single "Decode" for Twilight, talk about their fight to make people aware of sex trafficking.
video
Hayley Williams
Paramore
interview
added by PmreBewareOfMe
added by HeyCassadee
added by meme6
Source: pmoreonline.com
added by Miraaa
added by Blacklillium
Source: Lindsey Byrnes
added by ania2612
Source: Akoo Network
added by zuzulka93
Source: paramoregallery.com
added by Blacklillium
Source: wallpaperseries.com