Emma Stone Club
rejoindre
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Emma Stone: Best Comedic Performance Winner!
added by
Source: justjarejr
Emma Stone: Best Comedic Performance Winner!
photo
Emma Stone
2011
emma
stone
award
MTV
Fanpup says...

This Emma Stone photo might contain robe de cocktail, gaine, portrait, headshot, gros plan, and closeup.

added by kuhriissten
Source: http://www.emma-stone.info
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
posted by mrsalexrybak
Birth Name: Emily Jean Stone

Place of Birth: Scottsdale, Arizona, U.S.

rendez-vous amoureux, date of Birth: November 6, 1988

Ethnicity: Swedish, German with possibly Anglo heritage.

Emma Stone is an American actress who became well known for her roles in Superbad in 2007 and The House Bunny in 2008. She stated in an interview with Elliot David;

My dad’s side in Swedish…My grandfather is 100% Swedish.

She also mentioned in the interview that her grandfather changed their surname to Stone from a Swedish surname. Her mother’s maiden name is Yeager which is a dit to have German origins. Moreover, she states that her mother is from Dutch Pennsylvania which would support her having German ancestry. Often seen with red hair, Stone is a natural blonde.

link
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made par me - flowerdrop
added by LeBeau
Source: Made par me (original image: GQ)
added by mrsalexrybak
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made par me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made par me - flowerdrop
added by LeBeau
Source: original image: allmoviephoto.com