Cote de Pablo Club
rejoindre
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Cote
added by
Source: me
edited from Latino Future Magazine 2009
photo
added by Blue85
added by Blue85
Source: bronxcasketco.com
added by Blue85
added by Blue85
Source: Navinfowest
added by ncislover1995
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://alliebee-21.tumblr.com/
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by drewjoana
Source: http://ncis-source.org/
added by Mallory101
added by Blue85
Source: Mykcheng25
added by drewjoana
Source: http://www.cbswatchmagazine.com/
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by flowerdrop
Source: made par me - flowerdrop
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://david-daring-walls.tumblr.com/
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by flowerdrop
Source: made par me - flowerdrop
posted by Beckymarie
Birth name: Maria José de Pablo(Maria José means Mary Joseph)
Birthday: November 12
Birthplace: Santiago, Chile
Raised in: Miami, FL
Height: 5'7"

Cote de Pablo(In Chile Cote is a common nickname for Maria José) was born on November 12th, 1979, in Santiago, Chile. When she was ten, her mother received a job with Telemundo and she and her family moved to Miami, Florida. There, Cote attended Arvida Middle School in Miami, and later in life, attended Carnegie Mellon University, graduating in 2000, receiving a BFA in jouer la comédie and Musical Theatre. Cote was also a National Foundation for the Arts Finalist....
continue reading...