Celebrity Contests Club
rejoindre
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 L.joe
added by
photo
nevenkastar
Teen Top
ljoe
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by sun_shine
added by sun_shine
added by Dirty_Angel
posted by Vampire_Lover97
rendez-vous amoureux, date of Birth
15 September 1988, Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Chelsea Kane Staub

Nickname
Chels

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Trivia
An only child.

Parents Becky and John.

Loves Valentine's Day.

She went to Saguaro High School, in Scottsdale, AZ before moving to L.A.

Appeared in a musique video for the song "Chelsea" par The Summer Set; the song was written for her par the band's lead singer before they began dating.

When she was eight years old, she starred in a Travelodge commercial with Vanessa Hudgens.

Her first starring role was in the 2007 film Bratz: The Movie. She co-starred as Stella Malone in the Disney...
continue reading...
added by nevenkastar
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by aNNalovechuck
added by Ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar