Celebrity Contests Club
rejoindre
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Selena Gome Kiss & Tell PhotoShoot
photo
Fanpup says...

This Celebrity Contests photo might contain attractivité, appel, hotness, attrait, chaleur, portrait, headshot, gros plan, and closeup.

 Made by: Vampire_Lover97
Made by: Vampire_Lover97
Hi There...I got bored so I'll post my new story here in this club too like I did in the 1D club...hope u like it <33
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~


Lucy’s POV
Another boring jour in L.A. Yeah, It’s boring in L.A. Ok it’s not boring for the others just for me. Why? Because I have a boring life. I have, of course, friends. 4 friends, which I all l’amour very much. We all go to the same high school. Every jour I get up, I take a shower, get dresses, do my hair and make-up and go eat breakfast before I go to school. It’s not like I don’t like my life ou my Friends ou my family,...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97
1
posted by nevenkastar
1
rendez-vous amoureux, date of Birth
20 August 1992, Dallas, Texas USA


Birth Name
Demetria Devonne Lovato


Nickname
Demi
Mc D l’amour


Height
5' 3" (1.60 m)

Trade Mark
Huge smile

Bright red lipstick

Chin cleft

Raspy voice

She has a high voice

Super beautiful


Trivia
Her sisters are Dallas Lovato and Madison De La Garza.

Her mom, Dianna Hart, was a Dallas Cowboys Cheerleader during the the 1982-83 season, and was a country recording artist.

She is a skilled pianist and guitare player.

Gets most of her clothes from Forever 21 and most of her shoes from Aldo.

Her favori band is Paramore and her favori song par them is Born for This.

Of...
continue reading...
added by kheyera
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97
added by Gretulee